Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FREEMANTLE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 0AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+33.7%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+17.2%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 0AX
← Back to All Properties