Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, STANDEN HOUSE, 4, GROOMBRIDGE AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+34.5%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7FF
← Back to All Properties