Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, ROTHERHAM ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+61.0%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+54.1%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4FH
← Back to All Properties