Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WILTSHIRE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1BA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,000
+50.5%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£111,000
-3.5%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+7.5%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+29.7%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+58.7%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+92.6%
Sold on 16 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 12 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1BA
← Back to All Properties