Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-20.4%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+21.4%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+107.1%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZE
← Back to All Properties