Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ERNSFORD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+11.3%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+12.7%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+155.8%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1BT
← Back to All Properties