Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, PARK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3HD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£300,000
+5.3%
Sold on 5 March 2024
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+69.1%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Other
+£116,491 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,509
-0.9%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Other
-£1,491 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+277.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Other
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3HD
← Back to All Properties