Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LATHAM ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£49,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,500
+80.0%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,950
+37.8%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 5 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HR
← Back to All Properties