Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 15, RYLAND PLACE, 27, NORFOLK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,750
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£17,651 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,750
-11.3%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,651 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,401
-9.2%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,911 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,312
+29.0%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,699 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,613
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3AY
← Back to All Properties