Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HEMMDAN TERRACE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+7.1%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+68.1%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3QX
← Back to All Properties