FLAT 6, BOURNS COURT, AYSHE COURT DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.6%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£176,500+120.6%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+49.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,595
Sold on 7 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1