Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-2.0%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+69.0%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+126.7%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties