28, MEDINA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B11 3SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.4%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+201.4%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500+0.0%
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+72.2%
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
+£15,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,200
Sold on 26 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1