Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CAMBRIDGE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,500
+40.3%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+12.6%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+55.1%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DN
← Back to All Properties