Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, TIPPETT RISE, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+94.5%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 12 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0DJ
← Back to All Properties