2, OLDCROFT COURT, 2, BROCKHAMPTON LANE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 1LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£178,000+3.5%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+17.0%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000-10.9%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 29 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1