Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KILMINGTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+17.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+79.7%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GL
← Back to All Properties