4, MAIN STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 8NA

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,500+6.2%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£169,000+18.2%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£143,000+59.8%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,500+118.3%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£41,000+12.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500+21.7%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+57.9%
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1