115, LONG LEE LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 4RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.8%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,000+124.8%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950+18.1%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-1.8%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 10 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1