Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FRASER ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 2SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+48.2%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 2SZ
← Back to All Properties