36, HAZELGROVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 1QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£154,000+2.7%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+68.6%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1