Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PINE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+19.7%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+37.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4UT
← Back to All Properties