21, SILVER HILL, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT

TN30 6NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,500+14.0%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,500+16.0%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+129.3%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1