20, FACTORY STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+7.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+235.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+11.2%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1