Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MILEASH LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 1DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+67.7%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+80.7%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 27 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 1DD
← Back to All Properties