Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROUNDHOUSE CRESCENT, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£118,342 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+59.4%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£118,342 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,158
Sold on 28 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8GL
← Back to All Properties