Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, BROADWAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 9JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,250
Last Sold Price
12 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£34,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,250
-22.4%
Sold on 12 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 9JH
← Back to All Properties