Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HIGHFIELD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£443,000
+53.8%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,000
+18.8%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+169.4%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7UW
← Back to All Properties