Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HERRICK GARDENS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+64.8%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8NA
← Back to All Properties