Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, FLORENCE COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+31.8%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+98.5%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5JA
← Back to All Properties