Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SPILSBY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
-7.9%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+23.5%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+139.1%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 23 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3YX
← Back to All Properties