Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, AINTREE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+39.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+89.5%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,950
+41.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+13.7%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7PU
← Back to All Properties