Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GUNTER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£262,000
+23.6%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+155.6%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Detached
+£129,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0RY
← Back to All Properties