Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NABURN APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 2DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,265
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£9,235 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,265
-7.5%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
-£9,235 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+17.8%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 2DF
← Back to All Properties