Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FAITH STREET, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+49.8%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
+2.3%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+23.9%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 3AL
← Back to All Properties