227A, KNIGHTS ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 9JN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£342,000+64.4%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1