29, BEARSDEN CRESCENT, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.5%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,500+170.5%
Sold on 8 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+66.7%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+26.9%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1