152, HARROW LANE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 7JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+30.7%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+200.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+17.2%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 4 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1