19, HANGAR CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 1GF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+23.4%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£384,995
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1