46, ASH GROVE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL4 8DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£321,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£321,500+53.1%
Sold on 1 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+68.3%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,750
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1