Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, KINGS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+84.4%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
-1.2%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7QX
← Back to All Properties