Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BIRKDALE CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+22.2%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+50.1%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+18.0%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4PJ
← Back to All Properties