Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WOODRUSH GARDENS, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+44.6%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+6.3%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+3.6%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,995
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1JE
← Back to All Properties