Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROACH HOUSE, NEW STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£89,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+59.4%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+99.9%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£74,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 12 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5AG
← Back to All Properties