Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DURHAM DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£55,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,995
+59.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-30.4%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Detached
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-1.4%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Detached
-£1,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,850
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AW
← Back to All Properties