50, DIAL HOUSE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4WU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000+105.0%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+30.4%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+2.2%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1