Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PETER STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£11,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£43,500
-20.9%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,999
+14.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3NL
← Back to All Properties