Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ELCOT LODGE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG20 8NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
-3.8%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,300,000
+65.6%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£515,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£785,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 8NJ
← Back to All Properties