Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BAINBRIDGE AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 2DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+50.5%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+136.4%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 2DJ
← Back to All Properties