Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WYNDHAM CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+46.0%
Sold on 17 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+2.7%
Sold on 27 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 4 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8HA
← Back to All Properties